Premier League
Sat 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sun 25 Feb
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Mon 26 Feb
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Championship
Tue 13 Feb
Sheffield
2-0
Derby County
Sat 17 Feb
Birmingham City
0-1
Millwall
Queens Park Range.
2-0
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
1-1
Wolverhampton
Sunderland
0-2
Brentford
Fulham
2-0
Aston Villa
Cardiff City
1-0
Middlesbrough
Burton Albion
0-0
Nottingham Forest
Sun 18 Feb
Norwich City
1-1
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
2-2
Bristol City
Tue 27 Feb
Hull City
20:45
Barnsley
Reading
21:00
Sheffield United
Team / Points
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 72
2 Cardiff City CAR 61
3 Aston Villa ASV 59
4 Derby County DER 58
5 Fulham FUL 55
6 Bristol City BRI 53
7 Preston North End THE 50
8 Sheffield United THE 49
9 Middlesbrough MID 48
10 Brentford THE 47
11 Leeds United LEE 45
12 Ipswich Town IPS 45
 
13 Norwich City NOR 45
14 Millwall MIL 42
15 Queens Park Rangers QPR 39
16 Sheffield Wednesday SHW 37
17 Nottingham Forest NTT 36
18 Reading REA 32
19 Birmingham City BIR 30
20 Bolton Wanderers BOL 30
21 Hull City HUL 29
22 Barnsley BAR 28
23 Sunderland SUN 26
24 Burton Albion BUR 26
Conference North
Sat 03 Feb
Darlington FC
3-0
Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town
1-0
United Manchester
Tamworth
1-1
York City
North Ferriby Uni.
1-1
Leamington
Tue 20 Feb
Harrogate Town
20:45
Alfreton Town
Salford City
20:45
Bradford Park Ave.
Mon 05 Mar
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Gainsborough
Tue 06 Mar
Chorley
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster
20:45
Stockport County
Brackley Town
20:45
Boston United
Tue 13 Mar
Southport
20:45
Telford United
Team / Points
1 Salford City SAL 61
2 Harrogate Town TOW 56
3 Brackley Town BRA 52
4 Kidderminster Harriers KID 49
5 Spennymoor Town SPE 48
6 York City YOR 46
7 Bradford Park Avenue BRA 43
8 Blyth Spartans BLY 43
9 Stockport County STO 40
10 Chorley CHO 40
11 Boston United THE 38
 
12 Tamworth TAM 36
13 United of Manchester UNM 36
14 Alfreton Town THE 33
15 Darlington FC DAR 33
16 Nuneaton Town NUN 33
17 Leamington LEA 32
18 Southport SOU 32
19 Gainsborough Trinity GAI 31
20 Curzon Ashton CUR 30
21 AFC Telford United THE 27
22 North Ferriby United NOR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook